Sodelujoči

Sobota, 23.3.2019


U9 (2010) - 5+1, 2x igrišče

NK Olimpija A
NK Olimpija B
FK Vojvodina
HNK Rijeka Bijeli
HNK Rijeka Bordo
FK Željezničar
NK Proleter Tuzla
ND Primorje
NK Triglav Kranj
OŠ Olimpija A
OŠ Olimpija B
NK Škofja Loka
NK Vipava
NK Rudar Velenje
NK Medvode
ND Slovan
NK Dekani
NK Interblock
NK Drava Ptuj
NŠ Bela Krajina
ND Črnuče
NK Slo. Bistrica
NK Dravograd
ŠN Zvijezda V. K.
NK Portorož Piran
FK Radnik Urije
NK Lesce
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Domžale A
NK Domžale B
NK Maribor Tabor
NK Šenčur

U11 (2008) - 6+1, 2x igrišče

GNK Dinamo
NK Maribor
NK Olimpija A
NK Olimpija B
NK Domžale
FK Vojvodina
HNK Rijeka
FK Željezničar
FK Sarajevo
NK Proleter Tuzla
ND Primorje
NK Triglav Kranj
SAK Celovec
OŠ Olimpija A
OŠ Olimpija B
NŠ 1. Gol Rijeka
NK Škofja Loka
NK Vipava
NK Medvode
ND Slovan
NK Dekani
NK Interblock
NK Drava Ptuj
NK Halubjan Rijeka
NK Šentjernej
NK Slo. Bistrica
NK Dravograd
ND Bilje
NK Bubamara
NK Aluminij
NK Brežice
FS Linz
NK Ljubno ob S.
NK Bartog Trebnje
NK Izola
NK Malečnik
NK Vodice Šempas
FK Ilička Doboj
FK Sloga Doboj
NK Radomlje
NK Korotan
NK Devetka ZG

U12 (2007) - Elite cup - 8+1, 2x igrišče

GNK Dinamo
NK Olimpija B
NK Domžale
NK Olimpija
FK Vojvodina
HNK Rijeka
FK Sarajevo
NK Krka
ND Primorje-Vipava
NK Triglav Kranj
SK Sturm
NK Š.L. Medvode
NK Rudar Velenje
ND Slovan
NK Dekani
NK Interblock
NK Drava Ptuj
NK Halubjan Rijeka
NK Lesce
ND Bilje
NK Aluminij
FK Feniks
ND Ilirija
OŠ Olimpija

Nedelja, 24.3.2019


U7 (2012) - 5+1, 2x igrišče

GNK Dinamo
NK Maribor
NK Olimpija A
NK Olimpija B
NŠ Marinko Galič
ND Primorje
NK Škofja Loka
NK Vipava
NK Kungota
NK Rudar Velenje

U8 (2011) - 5+1, 2x igrišče

NK Olimpija A
NK Olimpija B
NŠ Marinko Galič
NK Domžale
ND Primorje
OŠ Olimpija B
FK Žarkovo
NK Medvode
ND Slovan
NK Dekani
NK Miklavž
NK Interblock
NŠ Bela Krajina
ND Črnuče
NK Halubjan Rijeka
NK Šentjernej
OŠ Olimpija

U10 (2009) - 6+1, 2x igrišče

GNK Dinamo
NK Maribor
NK Olimpija A
NK Olimpija B
NK Domžale
FK Sarajevo
NK Proleter Tuzla
ND Primorje
NK Triglav Kranj
SAK Celovec
NK Medvode
ND Slovan
NK Halubjan Rijeka
NK Slo. Bistrica
NK Radenska Sl.
NK Dob
NK Dren Vrhnika
ND Bilje
NK Bubamara
NK Aluminij
NK Šmartno
NK Zamet
NK Interb. Olimpija
OŠ Olimpija

U13 (2006) - 10+1, 2x igrišče

NK Olimpija
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo U12
NK Krka
NK Proleter Tuzla
NK Triglav Kranj
NŠ 1. Gol Rijeka
NK Vipava
NK Rudar Velenje
ND Slovan
NK Miklavž
NK Interblock
NK Drava Ptuj
ND Črnuče
NK Halubjan Rijeka
NK Dravograd
ND Bilje
NK Aluminij
ND Ilirija
FC Koper
NK Svoboda
NK Olimpija U12
ND Gorica
OŠ Olimpija